cookieChoices = {};

29 May 2015

Summer Time = Dress Time.

Hello Guyz!!)))
Finally summer weather has came n gave for girls a wonderful opportunity to wear dresses))) For me summertime is mean the same as dresstime))) That's why i buy a lot of dresses every spring n meet summer with new my babies)))) 

I wanna to share with u some advices how to chose summer dress:
1. Dress should be great quality cuz it's work as main accent of ur outfit in summer. Quality is more important then quantity)) 
2. U need to buy dress what will show u n ur body in the best way(style, color/print, length of dress). U should look n feel urself comfortable in it)) 
3. If some trendy dress show u in a bad way... buy some timeless baby)))
4. U need to have dresses for work, for every day, for beach plus one/two coctail dresses. 
5. Summer dresses can't be to much but still remember quality is important then quantity)) 
This time I'd like to show u one of my new n faved baby. Neutral chiffon dress with frill shoulders, black n grey touches... Works with a lot of my shoes n bags.... Perfect for work, for dates, for nightouts.... Hope u like my choice, also)))) Plus, i hope that my post is useful for u)))) If u have some rules/advices too, don't be shy to share them in comments)))
Have a wonderful summer!!!;))
xoxo Girly 
Click to see...

22 May 2015

Inspiring Shoot

Hello guys)))))
How r u doing??))) This month im absolutely busy on my work, ughh!!((( Im posting 4 u this sooo quickly post, till i have several free minutes)) I promise u to visit ur adorable blogs this weekend n left some lovely words for all my sweeties))) 
Well, I really like amazing n interesting shoots like this one n they can't stop to inspire me))) What type of shoots or what kind of pics inspiring u??
Happy friday, luvs;)))))  
xoxo Girly 

06 May 2015

Skirty Time

Hello, hello!!)))
How r u doing, guyz?)) Well, i'm happy)))) Im happy cuz now is May, the weather is sooo warm, days become longer n sunniest)))) All this meaning now is time for skirts and dresses, yahoo!!:))) This time i show u some simply, girlish n comfy outfit with one of my fav skirt))) Btw, A-line mini is my fav type of skirts n what ab u??)) Do u like it or u don't?)) If u don't then tell me ab ur faved skirts, ok?)))
Dear May, be awesome for my readers:)) 
xoxo Girly 

Click to see...